Please enable JavaScript in your browser for better use of the website.

Results


INTERGALACTIC COURT OF JUSTICE


1st Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

2nd Place- OTSE: SUJAIN KAMDAR, SHEONA SHENOY

3rd Place- HR COLLEGE


AMPED UP


1st Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

2nd Place- WILSON COLLEGE

3rd Place- HR COLLEGE


FOLK STROKE


1st Place- NM COLLEGE

2nd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

3rd Place- SATHAYE COLLEGE


MR MALHAR


1st Place- PRNC: VISHAL CHANDIRAMANI

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

3rd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE


MISS MALHAR


1st Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, JAI HIND

2nd Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE

3rd Place-  


GAATA RAHE MERA DIL


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

3rd Place- THAKUR COLLEGE


BROADWAY BLOCKBUSTER


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE, MUMBAI

3rd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE


WORD MENTALITY


1st Place- PRNC: AARADHANA JHAVERI, SHUBAM JAIN

2nd Place- PRNC: SNIGDHA BANSAL, AASHNA BHATIA

3rd Place- PRNC: AANCHAL MAHESHWARI, SALONI GOPANI


SOME STRINGS ATTACHED


1st Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

2nd Place- THAKUR COLLEGE

3rd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE


PHOTO-SYNTHESIS


1st Place- SIR JJ SCHOOL OF ART

2nd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

3rd Place- THAKUR COLLEGE


PURAANI KAHAANI, NAYI ZUBAANI


1st Place- RIZVI COLLEGE

2nd Place- SYMBIOSIS LAW SCHOOL

3rd Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE


RACE TO MOUNT OLYMPUS


1st Place- VIVA COLLEGE

2nd Place- HR COLLEGE

3rd Place- PRNC: ANUSHUA SINHA


UPTEMPO FUNK


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- NM COLLEGE

3rd Place- PRNC: ANJALI DESHMUKH, RICHA PETER TOPNO


SHABDA RAND (MARATHI)


1st Place- SATHAYE COLLEGE

2nd Place- VIT

3rd Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE


SHABDA RANG (HINDI)


1st Place- OTSE: SIMRAN MAYUR VORA, JAYOSMITA GANGULY

2nd Place- THAKUR COLLEGE

3rd Place- OTSE: PRASHANT, DHARAMVEER KUMAR


LEELA SARTORIA


1st Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE

2nd Place- SIR JJ COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE

3rd Place- PRNC: REENA ROSE, RUCHIKA BHATT, SIMRAN ELIAS, ROBART ELANGOVAN


SOUND OF SILENCE


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- RACHANA SANSAD

3rd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE


HIT THE WRITE NOTE


1st Place- OTSE: SAUMYA KAULGUD

2nd Place- KJ SOMAIYA

3rd Place- PRNC: ZINNIA SENGUPTA


RETROGRADE


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE

3rd Place- SOPHIA'S COLLEGE FOR WOMEN


FIELD DOMINATION


1st Place- DBIT

2nd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE

3rd Place- RACHNA SANSAD


DEADLOCK


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- PRNC: PARTH LAKHANI, SUJAY CHOKSEY

3rd Place- SATHAYE COLLEGE


ILLUMINATI


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE

3rd Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE


LIPS DON'T LIE


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- HR COLLEGE

3rd Place- DBIT


ALL ABOUT THAT BASS


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- OTSE: OMKAR KADAM

3rd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE


TEMPEST IN A TEE-POT


1st Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE

2nd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

3rd Place- RACHANA SANSAD


THE FOURTH WALL


1st Place- IIT BOMBAY

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE, MUMBAI

3rd Place- HR COLLEGE


ODISSI ODYSSEY


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE

3rd Place- COEP, PUNE


ITNA SANNATA KYUN HAI BHAI!?


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE

3rd Place- OTSE: DHAWAL BHANUSHALI, HARDIK A RATHOD, GANESH S AWADH, RUTWIJA S JOSHI, ROHAN H DHOYDA, KAJAL V PANCHAL, MAYUR R BHAWSAR, MAYUR G GAWDE, SNEHAL M PADGE, MANGESH R CHOUDHARI, KRUSHNA K RAWAL, RUJUTHA A SHETTY


PROMPT KING


1st Place- OTSE: ANIRUDDH SURESH MENON

2nd Place- SYMBIOSIS LAW SCHOOL, PUNE

3rd Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE


MINUTE TO WING IT


1st Place- IIT BOMBAY

2nd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

3rd Place- JAI HIND


PANDORA’S BOX


1st Place- OTSE: PARMI SAVLA, PRACHI DOSHI

2nd Place- RACHANA SANSAD

3rd Place- OTSE: HALAK VISHAL SHAH, SAMRUDDHI SHIMPI


YANKEE DOODLE


1st Place- SIR JJ SCHOOL OF ART

2nd Place- RACHANA SANSAD

3rd Place- NM COLLEGE


READY, STEADY, MEDLEY!


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

3rd Place- MODERN COLLEGE OF ARTS, SCIENCE AND COMMERCE


BATTLE OF FACT


1st Place- OTSE: ABHAY VIKRAM, TEJAS SRINIVASAN

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE, MUMBAI

3rd Place- SYMBIOSIS LAW SCHOOL, PUNE


THESPIONAGE


1st Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE

2nd Place- HR COLLEGE

3rd Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, MUMBAI


PRIME TIME


1st Place- HR COLLEGE

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE, MUMBAI

3rd Place- KJ SOMAIYA COLLEGE


PITCH PLEASE


1st Place- JAI HIND COLLEGE

2nd Place- WILSON COLLEGE

3rd Place- FLAME UNIVERSITY, PUNE


CANVAS CAMEO


1st Place- DEVIPRASAD GOENKA MANAGEMENT COLLEGE OF MEDIA STUDIES

2nd Place- SYMBIOSIS SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS, PUNE

3rd Place- HR COLLEGE


SWARGAATHA


1st Place- NAGINDAS KHANDWALA

2nd Place- DG RUPAREL

3rd Place- HR COLLEGE


COOKING MYTH


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, MUMBAI

3rd Place- SOPHIA'S COLLEGE FOR WOMEN


RESCRIPTED


1st Place- MITHIBAI COLLEGE

2nd Place- SIR JJ COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE

3rd Place- RACHANA SANSAD